False\corrupted data in texture console

Description

Some parameters in texture console look like they weren't initialized or serialized properly (see attachment).

Environment

Grid: Second Life

Built with MSVC version 1900

You are at 255710.9, 256667.0, 59.8 in Lusk (998, 1002) located at sim10569.agni.lindenlab.com (216.82.52.75:13010)
Second Life RC Magnum 16.06.03.316139
Release Notes

CPU: Intel(R) Core(TM) i7-3960X CPU @ 3.30GHz (3300.07 MHz)
Memory: 16304 MB
OS Version: Microsoft Windows 7 64-bit Service Pack 1 (Build 7601)
Graphics Card Vendor: NVIDIA Corporation
Graphics Card: GeForce GTX 760/PCIe/SSE2
Windows Graphics Driver Version: 10.18.0013.5891
OpenGL Version: 4.5.0 NVIDIA 358.91
RLV Version: RLV v2.8.0 / RLVa v1.4.10a

Status

Assignee

Liru Færs

Reporter

Yaroslav Sterkhov

Labels

Build Number

6840 6864

External issue ID

None

External issue ID

None

External issue ID

None

Components

Priority

Minor
Configure